Varsha Paradkar

Environmental


Location
United States
Gender
Female
Also Known As
Foster Innovation in developing Personalized Healthcare

"The experience and education section would tell you about my skills and knowledge. Here is what additional you need to know- I am a determined and dedicated individual, a go-getter, and an amazing person to work with. I believe in collaboration and growing together. My varied learnings make me a valuable asset for the team, and my excellent networking skills make it simpler to get along and work together. From being an innovative team player to a good listener, I have built on varied experiences and learning. My goal is to work on innovation leading to personalized healthcare. Highly passionate and seeking a position where I can apply my varied expertise to foster innovation and create value to develop a personalized healthcare system. Looking forward to learning and discover more skillset to improve the quality of people's life." https://www.bloomberg.com/press-releases/2021-03-18/cps-health-care-and-telewellness-present-the-rating-of-covid-technologies-on-a-lifetime-award

Voted (0)

Works (0)

Video (0)

News about Varsha Paradkar(0)




Join our Telegram Channel!